Handige links
Business partner
T&AC
WMHC T&AC
Fotoalbum
WMHC
Bezoekadres
Sportpark de Bongerd
Bornsesteeg 10
6708 PE Wageningen
Tel: 0317 - 41 16 31

Postadres
WMHC
Postbus 529
6700 AM Wageningen
Facebook
Dames 2

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Nicole Jonk
Trainer Nicole Jonk
Trainer Tijn Majoor
Aanvoerder Maartje Bakker
Manager Ria Stam
Aanvoerder Iris van der Wilt

Nog 5 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
12 mei 6671 HC Zwolle D3
10:00 11:00 uit route
19 mei 6718 O.H.C. Bully D2
10:00 11:00 thuis Veld 2
26 mei 8794 HCQZ D2
30
09:15 10:45 uit route
2 jun 6822 NMHC Nijmegen D3
30
08:30 10:00 uit route
16 jun 6831 HCQZ D3
10:00 11:00 thuis Veld 1
2 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nijmegen D2 17 49 16 1 0 63 7 0
2 Wageningen D2 17 36 11 3 3 44 20 0
3 Union D2 17 35 10 5 2 49 24 0
4 Zwolle D3 17 31 9 4 4 43 25 0
5 Zwolle D2 17 29 8 5 4 54 28 0
6 QZ D3 17 26 8 2 7 30 33 0
7 Apeliotes D2 17 23 6 5 6 22 26 0
8 Nijmegen D3 17 19 5 4 8 27 32 0
9 QZ D2 17 18 5 3 9 23 35 0
10 Bully D2 17 15 5 0 12 31 51 0
11 HCM D2 17 9 3 0 14 17 40 0
12 Almelo D2 17 0 0 0 17 16 98 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Nijmegen D2 (O)Wageningen D2 (O)QZ D2 (O)Almelo D2 (O)Bully D2 (O)Union D2 (O)Apeliotes D2 (O)HCM D2 (O)Nijmegen D3QZ D3Zwolle D2 (O)Zwolle D3
Nijmegen D2 (O)   2-1 5-0 7-0 4-1 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-2
Wageningen D2 (O) 0-2   3-1 8-1 1-1 3-0 2-1 2-0 2-2 3-1
QZ D2 (O) 1-2   6-1 0-3 1-2 1-0 0-1 1-5 0-3
Almelo D2 (O) 0-10 3-7 1-3   2-4 1-7 0-1 2-10 0-5
Bully D2 (O) 1-3 1-3 5-2   1-2 2-0 3-1 2-3 1-4
Union D2 (O) 1-3 2-2 1-1 5-2   4-1 4-2 5-1 3-0 3-1
Apeliotes D2 (O) 0-1 1-1 5-0 2-1   2-1 1-1 1-1 3-2
HCM D2 (O) 0-6 0-1 2-0 2-0 4-3   0-1 1-2 1-2 0-2
Nijmegen D3 1-2 4-1 4-1 1-1 3-0 4-2   1-3 1-3
QZ D3 0-5 0-4 3-0 1-0 0-2 1-1 2-1 3-3   2-1
Zwolle D2 (O) 3-1 1-2 11-0 9-3 3-3 5-0 1-1 4-2   2-2
Zwolle D3 0-4 3-3 7-2 3-1 0-2 1-1 2-0 3-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. QZ D3 Nijmegen D3 3-3 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
.. QZ D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Wageningen D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Bully D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Zwolle D3 Nijmegen D2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Nijmegen D3 Apeliotes D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. HCM D2 (O) QZ D3 1-2 Definitief
.. Almelo D2 (O) Zwolle D3 0-5 Definitief
.. Zwolle D2 (O) QZ D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Union D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 7-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. QZ D3 Union D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. QZ D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Zwolle D3 Apeliotes D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. HCM D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 0-1 Definitief
.. Bully D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 5-2 Definitief
.. Wageningen D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Almelo D2 (O) QZ D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Zwolle D2 (O) QZ D3 4-2 Definitief
.. Union D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D3 Zwolle D3 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Bully D2 (O) Zwolle D3 1-4 Definitief
.. QZ D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. HCM D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Wageningen D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 8-1 Definitief
.. Union D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 5-1 Definitief
.. QZ D3 Nijmegen D2 (O) 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Zwolle D3 QZ D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Almelo D2 (O) QZ D3 2-10 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D3 Bully D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. Zwolle D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. QZ D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. QZ D3 Apeliotes D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Wageningen D2 (O) Zwolle D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Zwolle D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Union D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. HCM D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Nijmegen D3 QZ D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Zwolle D3 QZ D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Bully D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Almelo D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 1-7 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. QZ D3 Bully D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. HCM D2 (O) Zwolle D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Union D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 2-0 Definitief
.. Wageningen D2 (O) QZ D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Zwolle D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 11-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Apeliotes D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Zwolle D3 Union D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Bully D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Wageningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 2-0 Definitief
.. Almelo D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 0-10 Definitief
.. QZ D2 (O) QZ D3 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2019
.. Union D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 5-2 Definitief
.. HCM D2 (O) QZ D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
WOENSDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2019
.. Zwolle D2 (O) Zwolle D3 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
.. Nijmegen D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. QZ D3 Wageningen D2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D3 Almelo D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Nijmegen D2 (O) Zwolle D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Zwolle D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 9-3 Definitief
.. HCM D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D3 QZ D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Almelo D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Wageningen D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Zwolle D3 Almelo D2 (O) 7-2 Definitief
.. Bully D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 1-1 Definitief
.. QZ D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
.. QZ D3 HCM D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Nijmegen D3 HCM D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Union D2 (O) QZ D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Zwolle D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D2 (O) Zwolle D3 3-2 Definitief
.. Almelo D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D2 (O) QZ D2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Wageningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Bully D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Zwolle D3 Nijmegen D3 2-0 Definitief
.. QZ D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 6-1 Definitief
.. QZ D3 Zwolle D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. HCM D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Zwolle D3 Bully D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D2 (O) QZ D3 2-0 Definitief
.. Zwolle D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D3 Union D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Almelo D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 3-7 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D2 (O) QZ D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2019
.. Union D2 (O) QZ D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Bully D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Wageningen D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. QZ D3 Almelo D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. QZ D2 (O) Zwolle D3 0-3 Definitief
.. Union D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. HCM D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 0-6 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Almelo D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 11:00 Sportpark Hinseveld
  Apeliotes D2 (O) QZ D3 10:45 Universitair Sportcentrum
  Bully D2 (O) QZ D2 (O) 12:45 Sportp. Saasverlderlaan
  Nijmegen D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 10:00 Sportp. d'Almarasweg
  Nijmegen D3 Zwolle D2 (O) 11:45 Sportp. d'Almarasweg
  Zwolle D3 Wageningen D2 (O) 11:00 Sportpark Het Hoge Laar
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  HCM D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 10:30 Sportp. Drielsedijk
  QZ D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 9:00 Sportpark Staddijk
  QZ D3 Zwolle D3 14:30 Sportpark Staddijk
  Union D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 11:00 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Wageningen D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 11:00 Sportpark 'De Bongerd'
  Zwolle D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 12:45 Sportpark Het Hoge Laar
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Almelo D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 12:45 Sportpark Hinseveld
  Apeliotes D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 10:45 Universitair Sportcentrum
  Bully D2 (O) QZ D3 10:45 Sportp. Saasverlderlaan
  Nijmegen D3 Nijmegen D2 (O) 11:45 Sportp. d'Almarasweg
  QZ D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 10:45 Sportpark Staddijk
  Zwolle D3 HCM D2 (O) 11:00 Sportpark Het Hoge Laar
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  HCM D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 10:30 Sportp. Drielsedijk
  Nijmegen D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 11:45 Sportp. d'Almarasweg
  Nijmegen D3 Wageningen D2 (O) 10:00 Sportp. d'Almarasweg
  QZ D3 QZ D2 (O) 12:15 Sportpark Staddijk
  Union D2 (O) Zwolle D3 10:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Zwolle D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 10:30 Sportpark Het Hoge Laar
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
  Almelo D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 12:45 Sportpark Hinseveld
  Apeliotes D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 11:00 Universitair Sportcentrum
  Bully D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 12:45 Sportp. Saasverlderlaan
  QZ D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 11:00 Sportpark Staddijk
  Wageningen D2 (O) QZ D3 11:00 Sportpark 'De Bongerd'
  Zwolle D3 Zwolle D2 (O) 11:00 Sportpark Het Hoge Laar

Hoofdsponsors
Business partner
Business partner
Business partner

Sportiviteit & respect


Statistieken
Aantal leden (info) 1037
Nu online 127
Leden met @ 99,6%
SMS Bereik (teams) 71,5%