header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

 

Spelers Dames 1

Evy Broeder
Myrthe Jonker
Eva Kodde
Lisa Koster
Thisja van der Kruijs
Joèlle Kwakkenbos
Britt de Ruijter
Sanne Swinkels
Vera Thissen
Lieke Visser
Sanne Vormeer
Marloes de Vries
Elaine de Vries

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D1 Schiedam D1 12:45
Eindhoven D1 MEP D1 12:45
Gooische D1 Schaerweijde D1 12:45
Leonidas D1 Wageningen D1 12:45
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 12:45
Voordaan D1 Naarden D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D1 20 42 13 3 4
2 Schaerweijde D1 20 41 12 5 3
3 Gooische D1 20 36 11 3 6
4 Voordaan D1 20 35 10 5 5
5 Ring Pass Delft D1 20 31 9 4 7
6 Rood-Wit D1 20 31 9 4 7
7 Wageningen D1 20 30 8 6 6
8 Alecto D1 20 26 8 2 10
9 Schiedam D1 20 26 7 5 8
10 MEP D1 20 17 5 2 13
11 Eindhoven D1 20 16 4 4 12
12 Naarden D1 20 7 2 1 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D1 12:45 uit
26 mei Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schiedam D1 Eindhoven D1 2-0
Wageningen D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 2-0
MEP D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Naarden D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rood-Wit D1 MEP D1 4-1
Leonidas D1 Schiedam D1 3-1
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 2-3
Schaerweijde D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Naarden D1 5-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
MEP D1 Wageningen D1 1-2
Gooische D1 Leonidas D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-4
Naarden D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-3
Schaerweijde D1 Voordaan D1 1-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde D1 MEP D1 1-2
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Leonidas D1 Alecto D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-5
Wageningen D1 Naarden D1 5-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Eindhoven D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Voordaan D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
Schiedam D1 Wageningen D1 3-1
Naarden D1 MEP D1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Rood-Wit D1 Alecto D1 1-0
MEP D1 Schiedam D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Naarden D1 4-0
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 3-0
Leonidas D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Naarden D1 4-0
Eindhoven D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1
Gooische D1 MEP D1 3-2
Leonidas D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Naarden D1 Gooische D1 0-4
MEP D1 Alecto D1 4-2
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 Eindhoven D1 3-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leonidas D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 5-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-2
Alecto D1 Naarden D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Schiedam D1 4-0
Voordaan D1 MEP D1 4-0
Leonidas D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Alecto D1 2-2
Wageningen D1 Leonidas D1 3-4
MEP D1 Eindhoven D1 4-1
Naarden D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
Schaerweijde D1 Gooische D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Voordaan D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 5-2
Eindhoven D1 Naarden D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Wageningen D1 4-3
Leonidas D1 MEP D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Leonidas D1 Naarden D1 8-0
Schaerweijde D1 Alecto D1 2-0
Voordaan D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Rood-Wit D1 Wageningen D1 0-3
Eindhoven D1 Schiedam D1 4-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 MEP D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Alecto D1 Voordaan D1 0-2
Gooische D1 Eindhoven D1 5-0
Schiedam D1 Leonidas D1 0-4
Naarden D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-3
Wageningen D1 Schaerweijde D1 3-1
MEP D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Ring Pass Delft D1 Schiedam D1 7-2
Voordaan D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Gooische D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Alecto D1 3-1
Rood-Wit D1 Naarden D1 2-2
Wageningen D1 MEP D1 1-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Naarden D1 Wageningen D1 1-5
Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 2-2
MEP D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Alecto D1 Leonidas D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-2
Schiedam D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Eindhoven D1 3-2
Leonidas D1 Voordaan D1 2-3
Wageningen D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Rood-Wit D1 Gooische D1 5-3
MEP D1 Naarden D1 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Alecto D1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1 1-0
Alecto D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
Eindhoven D1 Leonidas D1 1-4
Voordaan D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Naarden D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Schiedam D1 MEP D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Leonidas D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Eindhoven D1 4-3
Rood-Wit D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 5-1
MEP D1 Gooische D1 0-2
Naarden D1 Schiedam D1 1-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Alecto D1 MEP D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 3-3
Eindhoven D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-4
Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
Gooische D1 Naarden D1 2-0
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
Schiedam D1 Gooische D1 1-1
Naarden D1 Alecto D1 3-2
MEP D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Wageningen D1 Eindhoven D1 1-3
Rood-Wit D1 Leonidas D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Voordaan D1 Naarden D1 5-1
Gooische D1 Schaerweijde D1 3-2
Eindhoven D1 MEP D1 2-0
Leonidas D1 Wageningen D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Alecto D1 Schiedam D1 6-1
FAQ

Business partner

Business partner

Business partner


Business partner