Handige links
Business partner
T&AC
WMHC T&AC
Fotoalbum
WMHC
Bezoekadres
Sportpark de Bongerd
Bornsesteeg 10
6708 PE Wageningen
Tel: 0317 - 41 16 31

Postadres
WMHC
Postbus 529
6700 AM Wageningen
Facebook
Dames 1

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Michiel Franck
Trainer Michiel Franck
Trainer Adinda Dea Boeren
Coach Adinda Dea Boeren
Manager Monique de Vries
Manager Monique de Vries

Nog 7 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
28 apr 6294 L.S.C. ALECTO D1
11:15 12:45 thuis Veld 1
  Bondsarbitrage 
4 mei !Reservering
09:30 thuis Veld 2
4 mei !Reservering
09:30 thuis Veld 1
5 mei 6839 MMHC Voordaan D1
0
11:15 12:45 uit route
12 mei 7074 HC Eindhoven D1
11:15 12:45 thuis Veld 1
  Bondsarbitrage 
19 mei 7380 R.H.V. Leonidas D1
0
uit route
26 mei 7854 Ring Pass Delft D1
11:15 12:45 thuis Veld 1
  Bondsarbitrage 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas D1 17 39 12 3 2 42 18 0
2 Schaerweijde D1 17 34 10 4 3 35 19 0
3 Voordaan D1 17 31 9 4 4 30 21 0
4 Gooische D1 17 29 9 2 6 33 23 0
5 Ring Pass Delft D1 17 28 8 4 5 40 30 0
6 Wageningen D1 17 26 7 5 5 39 27 0
7 Rood-Wit D1 17 25 7 4 6 36 34 0
8 Alecto D1 17 23 7 2 8 26 32 0
9 Schiedam D1 17 21 6 3 8 36 46 0
10 MEP D1 17 14 4 2 11 26 35 0
11 Eindhoven D1 17 13 3 4 10 25 41 0
12 Naarden D1 17 4 1 1 15 13 55 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Gooische D1Schaerweijde D1MEP D1Rood-Wit D1Voordaan D1Leonidas D1Alecto D1Wageningen D1Naarden D1Eindhoven D1Ring Pass Delft D1Schiedam D1
Gooische D1   3-2 1-3 2-0 1-1 1-0 5-0 3-2 4-0
Schaerweijde D1 1-0   1-2 5-2 1-2 2-0 1-1 4-0 3-2 5-1
MEP D1 1-1   2-3 4-2 1-2 3-0 4-1 1-2 1-2
Rood-Wit D1 5-3 4-1   1-0 0-3 2-2 3-4 1-1 2-5
Voordaan D1 1-0 2-2 4-0 1-1   0-1 2-3 2-2 3-1 2-1
Leonidas D1 1-1 2-2 1-0 2-1 2-3   4-2 8-0 1-0 3-1
Alecto D1 1-2 0-2 2-1 0-2 2-1   2-1 3-2 2-1 3-1
Wageningen D1 3-0 3-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 3-4   5-2 4-2
Naarden D1 0-4 0-1 3-1 0-3 0-1 0-1 1-5   1-3
Eindhoven D1 2-3 0-1 1-3 1-4 3-1 1-1 2-1   1-1 4-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0 1-2 2-1 3-1 1-2 1-1 4-3 5-1   7-2
Schiedam D1 3-1 0-2 0-4 2-2 3-1 4-0 2-0 4-4  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Schiedam D1 Eindhoven D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Wageningen D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 2-0 Definitief
.. MEP D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Naarden D1 Leonidas D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Alecto D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Rood-Wit D1 MEP D1 4-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D1 Schiedam D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D1 Wageningen D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D1 Naarden D1 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1 Definitief
.. MEP D1 Wageningen D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Gooische D1 Leonidas D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-4 Definitief
.. Naarden D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D1 Voordaan D1 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Schaerweijde D1 MEP D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D1 Alecto D1 4-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D1 Gooische D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-5 Definitief
.. Wageningen D1 Naarden D1 5-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Eindhoven D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D1 Leonidas D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Alecto D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Gooische D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam D1 Wageningen D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Naarden D1 MEP D1 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Rood-Wit D1 Alecto D1 1-0 Definitief
.. MEP D1 Schiedam D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D1 Naarden D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D1 Voordaan D1 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
.. Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D1 Naarden D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Gooische D1 MEP D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Naarden D1 Gooische D1 0-4 Definitief
.. MEP D1 Alecto D1 4-2 Definitief
.. Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit D1 Eindhoven D1 3-4 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D1 Leonidas D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Alecto D1 Naarden D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Gooische D1 Schiedam D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan D1 MEP D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D1 Alecto D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Wageningen D1 Leonidas D1 3-4 Definitief
.. MEP D1 Eindhoven D1 4-1 Definitief
.. Naarden D1 Voordaan D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D1 Gooische D1 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Alecto D1 Gooische D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D1 Schiedam D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 5-2 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D1 Naarden D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D1 Wageningen D1 4-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas D1 MEP D1 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Schaerweijde D1 Alecto D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan D1 Gooische D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D1 Schiedam D1 4-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas D1 Naarden D1 8-0 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D1 MEP D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit D1 Wageningen D1 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Schiedam D1 Leonidas D1 0-4 Definitief
.. Alecto D1 Voordaan D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Naarden D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Gooische D1 Eindhoven D1 5-0 Definitief
.. MEP D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Wageningen D1 Schaerweijde D1 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Voordaan D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit D1 Naarden D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D1 Schiedam D1 7-2 Definitief
.. Wageningen D1 MEP D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D1 Gooische D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D1 Alecto D1 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Gooische D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Naarden D1 Wageningen D1 1-5 Definitief
.. MEP D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Alecto D1 Leonidas D1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Ring Pass Delft D1 Alecto D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Wageningen D1 Schiedam D1 4-2 Definitief
.. MEP D1 Naarden D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Rood-Wit D1 Gooische D1 5-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D1 Eindhoven D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D1 Voordaan D1 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Eindhoven D1 Leonidas D1 1-4 Definitief
.. Voordaan D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D1 MEP D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Gooische D1 Wageningen D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Naarden D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Alecto D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
  MEP D1 Gooische D1 12:45 Gem. sportpark
  Naarden D1 Schiedam D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  Ring Pass Delft D1 Eindhoven D1 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Rood-Wit D1 Voordaan D1 12:45 Marienweide
  Schaerweijde D1 Leonidas D1 12:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 12:45 Sportpark 'De Bongerd'
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
  Alecto D1 MEP D1 12:45 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Eindhoven D1 Rood-Wit D1 12:45 Sportp. Eindhoven
  Gooische D1 Naarden D1 12:45 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 12:45 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 12:45 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  MEP D1 Voordaan D1 12:45 Gem. sportpark
  Naarden D1 Alecto D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  Rood-Wit D1 Leonidas D1 Marienweide
  Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Schiedam D1 Gooische D1 12:45 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Wageningen D1 Eindhoven D1 12:45 Sportpark 'De Bongerd'
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Alecto D1 Schiedam D1 12:45 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Eindhoven D1 MEP D1 12:45 Sportp. Eindhoven
  Gooische D1 Schaerweijde D1 12:45 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Leonidas D1 Wageningen D1 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 12:45 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Voordaan D1 Naarden D1 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Gooische D1 Alecto D1 12:45 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  MEP D1 Leonidas D1 12:45 Gem. sportpark
  Naarden D1 Eindhoven D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  Rood-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 Marienweide
  Schiedam D1 Voordaan D1 12:45 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Wageningen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45 Sportpark 'De Bongerd'

Hoofdsponsors
Business partner
Business partner
Business partner

Sportiviteit & respect


Statistieken
Aantal leden (info) 1037
Nu online 102
Leden met @ 99,6%
SMS Bereik (teams) 71,5%