Handige links
Business partner
T&AC
WMHC T&AC
Fotoalbum
WMHC
Bezoekadres
Sportpark de Bongerd
Bornsesteeg 10
6708 PE Wageningen
Tel: 0317 - 41 16 31

Postadres
WMHC
Postbus 529
6700 AM Wageningen
Facebook
Dames 4

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Marye Bosboom
Trainer Jelle Leeuw
Coach Jelle Leeuw

Nog 5 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
12 mei 6666 N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D7
15:45 16:30 thuis Veld 2
19 mei 6717 MHC Wijchen D2
30
11:45 13:00 uit route
26 mei 6752 Doetinchemse Hockey Club D2
15:45 16:30 thuis Veld 2
2 jun 6813 NMHC Nijmegen D7
30
08:45 10:00 uit route
16 jun 6839 Union D7
12:00 12:45 thuis Veld 1
  Arbitrage: Heren 5
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ede D2 17 49 16 1 0 77 9 0
2 Wageningen D4 17 43 14 1 2 76 14 0
3 Bemmel D2 17 36 11 3 3 43 18 0
4 Union D7 17 33 11 0 6 55 27 0
5 Nijmegen D7 17 27 8 3 6 46 32 0
6 Wijchen D2 17 26 7 5 5 38 31 0
7 HCM D3 17 25 8 1 8 34 33 0
8 Apeliotes D8 17 15 4 3 10 17 49 0
9 Apeliotes D7 17 12 4 0 13 21 66 0
10 Doetinchem D2 17 11 3 2 12 17 53 0
11 Nijmegen D9 17 11 3 2 12 18 59 0
12 Dieren D2 17 7 2 1 14 10 61 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Wijchen D2 (O)Bemmel D2 (O)Nijmegen D9Ede D2 (O)Dieren D2 (O)Doetinchem D2 (O)Apeliotes D7Apeliotes D8HCM D3Nijmegen D7Union D7Wageningen D4
Wijchen D2 (O)   1-1 1-1 0-5 8-1 7-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 4-1
Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2   0-1 3-0 6-0 3-0 2-0 5-0 1-1
Nijmegen D9 0-6   0-0 2-6 1-3 1-5 1-4 0-1 1-7
Ede D2 (O) 2-0 6-0   6-0 7-1 8-0 5-1 5-0 2-0 3-2
Dieren D2 (O) 1-2 1-2 0-2   0-2 2-1 3-3 0-1 0-8 0-5
Doetinchem D2 (O) 1-2 1-2 0-2 0-7 4-0   3-2 0-4 1-7 0-3
Apeliotes D7 1-2 0-8 3-0 5-4   2-0 1-2 0-3 0-8
Apeliotes D8 0-4 1-0 1-6 0-0 2-0   0-4 3-2 1-4
HCM D3 3-1 1-2 1-2 4-1 3-0 2-0   4-2 1-4
Nijmegen D7 0-2 3-3 4-2 3-3 0-1 5-0 5-0 6-0   4-1
Union D7 3-0 6-3 0-1 6-0 4-0 4-0 2-0 5-2   2-4
Wageningen D4 3-2 6-0 8-0 1-2 4-0 5-0 5-0 6-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Apeliotes D8 Ede D2 (O) 1-6 Definitief
.. Doetinchem D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 0-2 Definitief
.. HCM D3 Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Wageningen D4 Dieren D2 (O) 4-0 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D7 Union D7 0-3 Definitief
.. Wijchen D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Bemmel D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 3-0 Definitief
.. Ede D2 (O) Wageningen D4 3-2 Definitief
.. Dieren D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 2-1 Definitief
.. Union D7 Wijchen D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D7 Doetinchem D2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D9 HCM D3 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Doetinchem D2 (O) Union D7 1-7 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D7 Nijmegen D9 4-2 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D8 HCM D3 0-4 Definitief
.. Wageningen D4 Bemmel D2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D7 Ede D2 (O) 0-8 Definitief
.. Wijchen D2 (O) Dieren D2 (O) 8-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. HCM D3 Wageningen D4 1-4 Definitief
.. Bemmel D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 6-0 Definitief
.. Union D7 Nijmegen D7 5-2 Definitief
.. Dieren D2 (O) Doetinchem D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Ede D2 (O) Wijchen D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D8 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Wijchen D2 (O) Bemmel D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Doetinchem D2 (O) Ede D2 (O) 0-7 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D7 HCM D3 1-2 Definitief
.. Wageningen D4 Apeliotes D8 5-0 Definitief
.. Union D7 Nijmegen D9 6-3 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D7 Dieren D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Bemmel D2 (O) Doetinchem D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. Ede D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 2-0 Definitief
.. Dieren D2 (O) Union D7 0-8 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D9 Wageningen D4 1-7 Definitief
.. HCM D3 Wijchen D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D8 Apeliotes D7 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Apeliotes D7 Wageningen D4 0-8 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D7 Bemmel D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Union D7 Ede D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 0-2 Definitief
.. Wijchen D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 2-2 Definitief
.. Doetinchem D2 (O) HCM D3 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Wageningen D4 Wijchen D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D8 Doetinchem D2 (O) 0-0 Definitief
.. HCM D3 Nijmegen D7 4-2 Definitief
.. Bemmel D2 (O) Union D7 5-0 Definitief
.. Ede D2 (O) Dieren D2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D9 Apeliotes D7 2-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Doetinchem D2 (O) Wageningen D4 0-3 Definitief
.. Wijchen D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 7-2 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D7 Apeliotes D8 6-0 Definitief
.. Union D7 HCM D3 2-0 Definitief
.. Dieren D2 (O) Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Ede D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Bemmel D2 (O) Ede D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. HCM D3 Dieren D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D8 Union D7 3-2 Definitief
.. Wageningen D4 Nijmegen D7 6-1 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D7 Doetinchem D2 (O) 5-4 Definitief
.. Wijchen D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2019
.. Ede D2 (O) HCM D3 5-0 Definitief
VRIJDAG 22 FEBRUARI 2019
.. Doetinchem D2 (O) Wijchen D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2019
.. Nijmegen D9 Bemmel D2 (O) 0-6 Definitief
.. Union D7 Wageningen D4 2-4 Definitief
DINSDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2019
.. Nijmegen D7 Apeliotes D7 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
.. Dieren D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Nijmegen D9 Doetinchem D2 (O) 0-0 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D7 Wijchen D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Dieren D2 (O) Wageningen D4 0-5 Definitief
.. Ede D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 5-1 Definitief
.. Bemmel D2 (O) HCM D3 2-0 Definitief
.. Union D7 Apeliotes D7 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Wijchen D2 (O) Union D7 4-1 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D7 Dieren D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. HCM D3 Nijmegen D9 1-2 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D8 Bemmel D2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. Wageningen D4 Ede D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Doetinchem D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. HCM D3 Apeliotes D8 2-0 Definitief
.. Ede D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 8-0 Definitief
.. Dieren D2 (O) Wijchen D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D9 Nijmegen D7 1-4 Definitief
.. Bemmel D2 (O) Wageningen D4 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Apeliotes D7 Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Doetinchem D2 (O) Dieren D2 (O) 4-0 Definitief
.. Wageningen D4 HCM D3 5-0 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D8 Nijmegen D9 1-0 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D7 Union D7 4-1 Definitief
.. Wijchen D2 (O) Ede D2 (O) 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Bemmel D2 (O) Wijchen D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D8 Wageningen D4 1-4 Definitief
.. HCM D3 Apeliotes D7 3-0 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D9 Union D7 0-1 Definitief
.. Dieren D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 0-1 Definitief
.. Ede D2 (O) Doetinchem D2 (O) 7-1 Definitief
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2019
.. Union D7 Doetinchem D2 (O) 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Apeliotes D7 Apeliotes D8 2-0 Definitief
.. Wageningen D4 Nijmegen D9 8-0 Definitief
.. Union D7 Dieren D2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
.. Nijmegen D7 Ede D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Wijchen D2 (O) HCM D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Doetinchem D2 (O) Bemmel D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Apeliotes D8 Wijchen D2 (O) 16:30 Universitair Sportcentrum
  Bemmel D2 (O) Nijmegen D7 11:00 Sportp. Ressen
  Ede D2 (O) Union D7 10:45 Sportp. 'De Bosrand'
  HCM D3 Doetinchem D2 (O) 14:45 Sportp. Drielsedijk
  Nijmegen D9 Dieren D2 (O) 11:45 Sportp. d'Almarasweg
  Wageningen D4 Apeliotes D7 16:30 Sportpark 'De Bongerd'
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Apeliotes D7 Nijmegen D9 16:15 Universitair Sportcentrum
  Dieren D2 (O) Ede D2 (O) 13:00 Nieuw sportcomplex MHC Dieren
  Doetinchem D2 (O) Apeliotes D8 12:00 Sportpark Zuid
  Nijmegen D7 HCM D3 15:30 Sportp. d'Almarasweg
  Union D7 Bemmel D2 (O) 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Wijchen D2 (O) Wageningen D4 13:00 Sportpark Oosterweg
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Apeliotes D7 Wijchen D2 (O) 12:30 Universitair Sportcentrum
  Apeliotes D8 Nijmegen D7 17:15 Universitair Sportcentrum
  Bemmel D2 (O) Dieren D2 (O) 11:00 Sportp. Ressen
  HCM D3 Union D7 15:00 Sportp. Drielsedijk
  Nijmegen D9 Ede D2 (O) 13:30 Sportp. d'Almarasweg
  Wageningen D4 Doetinchem D2 (O) 16:30 Sportpark 'De Bongerd'
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Dieren D2 (O) HCM D3 13:00 Nieuw sportcomplex MHC Dieren
  Doetinchem D2 (O) Apeliotes D7 11:00 Sportpark Zuid
  Ede D2 (O) Bemmel D2 (O) 10:45 Sportp. 'De Bosrand'
  Nijmegen D7 Wageningen D4 10:00 Sportp. d'Almarasweg
  Nijmegen D9 Wijchen D2 (O) 15:15 Sportp. d'Almarasweg
  Union D7 Apeliotes D8 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
  Apeliotes D7 Nijmegen D7 14:30 Universitair Sportcentrum
  Apeliotes D8 Dieren D2 (O) 12:30 Universitair Sportcentrum
  Bemmel D2 (O) Nijmegen D9 11:00 Sportp. Ressen
  HCM D3 Ede D2 (O) Sportp. Drielsedijk
  Wageningen D4 Union D7 12:45 Sportpark 'De Bongerd'
  Wijchen D2 (O) Doetinchem D2 (O) 14:30 Sportpark Oosterweg

Hoofdsponsors
Business partner
Business partner
Business partner

Sportiviteit & respect


Statistieken
Aantal leden (info) 1037
Nu online 72
Leden met @ 99,6%
SMS Bereik (teams) 71,5%