header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 3

 

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wageningen D5 18 46 14 4 0
2 Nijmegen D8 18 40 12 4 2
3 Wageningen D3 18 31 9 4 5
4 Bemmel D3 18 27 8 3 7
5 Haackey D2 18 25 8 1 9
6 Ares D3 18 25 7 4 7
7 EHV D4 18 19 5 4 9
8 PW D2 18 19 5 4 9
9 Union D8 18 15 3 6 9
10 Apeliotes D6 18 5 1 2 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
PW D2 (O) Apeliotes D6 6-0
Bemmel D3 Nijmegen D8 1-5
EHV D4 Wageningen D3 2-3
Haackey D2 (O) Union D8 5-1
Ares D3 Wageningen D5 0-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Union D8 PW D2 (O) 5-0
Ares D3 Apeliotes D6 2-0
Nijmegen D8 Haackey D2 (O) 4-1
Wageningen D5 EHV D4 4-0
Wageningen D3 Bemmel D3 0-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Haackey D2 (O) Bemmel D3 0-3
Ares D3 Union D8 2-1
Wageningen D5 Wageningen D3 1-0
PW D2 (O) Nijmegen D8 0-2
EHV D4 Apeliotes D6 7-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Union D8 EHV D4 1-0
Apeliotes D6 Wageningen D5 1-14
Wageningen D3 Haackey D2 (O) 3-3
Nijmegen D8 Ares D3 4-1
Bemmel D3 PW D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
PW D2 (O) Haackey D2 (O) 3-4
Apeliotes D6 Wageningen D3 0-6
Wageningen D5 Union D8 6-0
EHV D4 Nijmegen D8 1-0
Ares D3 Bemmel D3 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Union D8 Wageningen D3 0-2
EHV D4 Haackey D2 (O) 1-2
Ares D3 PW D2 (O) 3-4
Apeliotes D6 Nijmegen D8 0-8
Wageningen D5 Bemmel D3 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Bemmel D3 Apeliotes D6 4-0
PW D2 (O) EHV D4 5-2
Haackey D2 (O) Wageningen D5 0-3
Ares D3 Wageningen D3 3-0
Nijmegen D8 Union D8 2-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Wageningen D5 PW D2 (O) 1-1
Apeliotes D6 Haackey D2 (O) 0-1
EHV D4 Ares D3 4-1
Wageningen D3 Nijmegen D8 0-3
Union D8 Bemmel D3 1-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D8 Wageningen D5 1-1
Wageningen D3 PW D2 (O) 4-2
Union D8 Apeliotes D6 1-3
Bemmel D3 EHV D4 2-1
Haackey D2 (O) Ares D3 2-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Nijmegen D8 Bemmel D3 3-2
Union D8 Haackey D2 (O) 0-2
Wageningen D5 Ares D3 3-0
Apeliotes D6 PW D2 (O) 0-1
Wageningen D3 EHV D4 2-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
PW D2 (O) Union D8 0-0
Bemmel D3 Wageningen D3 1-1
Haackey D2 (O) Nijmegen D8 0-1
EHV D4 Wageningen D5 0-5
Apeliotes D6 Ares D3 0-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Union D8 Ares D3 0-0
Bemmel D3 Haackey D2 (O) 2-1
Nijmegen D8 PW D2 (O) 2-1
Apeliotes D6 EHV D4 0-0
Wageningen D3 Wageningen D5 0-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
EHV D4 Union D8 3-3
PW D2 (O) Bemmel D3 2-1
Ares D3 Nijmegen D8 0-4
Haackey D2 (O) Wageningen D3 0-6
Wageningen D5 Apeliotes D6 5-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Wageningen D3 Apeliotes D6 2-0
Union D8 Wageningen D5 0-1
Bemmel D3 Ares D3 0-4
Nijmegen D8 EHV D4 2-3
Haackey D2 (O) PW D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
EHV D4 Bemmel D3 0-1
Ares D3 Haackey D2 (O) 2-0
Wageningen D5 Nijmegen D8 2-2
Apeliotes D6 Union D8 0-3
PW D2 (O) Wageningen D3 1-5
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Bemmel D3 Wageningen D5 0-3
PW D2 (O) Ares D3 1-1
Nijmegen D8 Apeliotes D6 6-0
Wageningen D3 Union D8 0-0
Haackey D2 (O) EHV D4 0-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
EHV D4 PW D2 (O) 1-1
Apeliotes D6 Bemmel D3 2-2
Wageningen D3 Ares D3 2-0
Wageningen D5 Haackey D2 (O) 4-0
Union D8 Nijmegen D8 1-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Bemmel D3 Union D8 3-0
PW D2 (O) Wageningen D5 1-5
Ares D3 EHV D4 0-0
Haackey D2 (O) Apeliotes D6 4-0
Nijmegen D8 Wageningen D3 3-3
FAQ

Business partner

Business partner

Business partner


Business partner