header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

 

Spelers Dames 1

Roos van Aalst
Meike van Alken
Jolijn Bendijk
Claire Boogaard
Noor Cardinaal
Sietske Dijkstra
Cynthia Hardeman
Aina Holtrop
Jet Karreman
Annely Koole
Riva anna grietje Kramer
Iris Memelink
Juul Moonen
Roos Stegeman
Eline Timmers
Hedwig Veldhuizen
Inge Wessels

Ondersteuning Dames 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Delta Venlo D1 HBS D1 12:45
Rood-Wit D1 Wageningen D1 12:45
Myra D1 Were Di D1 12:45
Ede D1 Breda D1 12:45
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 12:45
Schiedam D1 Zoetermeer D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D1 17 44 14 2 1
2 HBS D1 17 35 10 5 2
3 Were Di D1 17 33 10 3 4
4 Helmond D1 17 28 9 1 7
5 Rood-Wit D1 17 25 7 4 6
6 Wageningen D1 17 25 7 4 6
7 Delta Venlo D1 17 25 7 4 6
8 Voordaan D1 17 22 6 4 7
9 Myra D1 17 19 6 1 10
10 Schiedam D1 17 16 5 1 11
11 Ede D1 17 16 4 4 9
12 Zoetermeer D1 17 1 0 1 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 12:45 uit
28 apr HV Myra D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei MHC EDE D1 12:45 uit
12 mei HC Delta Venlo D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei MHCHBS D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Breda D1 Wageningen D1 (2-0)final
Were Di D1 Helmond D1 (2-2)final
Delta Venlo D1 Voordaan D1 (0-0)final
HBS D1 Zoetermeer D1 (4-1)final
Ede D1 Schiedam D1 (3-1)final
Myra D1 Rood-Wit D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Schiedam D1 Delta Venlo D1 (1-2)final
Rood-Wit D1 Ede D1 (3-1)final
Zoetermeer D1 Breda D1 (4-4)final
Voordaan D1 HBS D1 (1-0)final
Helmond D1 Myra D1 (4-2)final
Wageningen D1 Were Di D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Were Di D1 Zoetermeer D1 (6-1)final
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 (4-2)final
Delta Venlo D1 Rood-Wit D1 (1-1)final
HBS D1 Schiedam D1 (1-0)final
Ede D1 Myra D1 (2-0)final
Helmond D1 Wageningen D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Rood-Wit D1 HBS D1 (2-2)final
Myra D1 Delta Venlo D1 (3-1)final
Schiedam D1 Breda D1 (2-4)final
Zoetermeer D1 Wageningen D1 (1-5)final
Voordaan D1 Were Di D1 (1-1)final
Helmond D1 Ede D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Breda D1 Rood-Wit D1 (3-1)final
Delta Venlo D1 Ede D1 (1-1)final
HBS D1 Myra D1 (5-1)final
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 (3-2)final
Zoetermeer D1 Helmond D1 (0-6)final
Were Di D1 Schiedam D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Ede D1 HBS D1 (0-0)final
Rood-Wit D1 Were Di D1 (1-2)scheduled
Myra D1 Breda D1 (1-3)final
Schiedam D1 Wageningen D1 (4-2)final
Voordaan D1 Zoetermeer D1 (5-0)final
Helmond D1 Delta Venlo D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
HBS D1 Delta Venlo D1 (4-1)final
Zoetermeer D1 Schiedam D1 (0-3)final
Voordaan D1 Helmond D1 (3-2)final
Breda D1 Ede D1 (1-1)final
Were Di D1 Myra D1 (2-1)scheduled
Wageningen D1 Rood-Wit D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Ede D1 Were Di D1 (2-3)final
Rood-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 (2-0)final
Myra D1 Wageningen D1 (2-1)final
Helmond D1 HBS D1 (1-4)final
Schiedam D1 Voordaan D1 (1-0)final
Delta Venlo D1 Breda D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Breda D1 HBS D1 (3-0)final
Were Di D1 Delta Venlo D1 (2-3)final
Schiedam D1 Helmond D1 (1-2)final
Zoetermeer D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Wageningen D1 Ede D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HBS D1 Were Di D1 (4-2)final
Breda D1 Helmond D1 (2-1)final
Delta Venlo D1 Wageningen D1 (1-2)final
Ede D1 Zoetermeer D1 (5-3)final
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 (3-0)final
Myra D1 Voordaan D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Schiedam D1 Myra D1 (4-1)final
Were Di D1 Breda D1 (1-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer D1 Delta Venlo D1 (0-4)final
Voordaan D1 Ede D1 (4-3)final
Helmond D1 Rood-Wit D1 (4-6)final
Wageningen D1 HBS D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Schiedam D1 Ede D1 (3-1)final
Rood-Wit D1 Myra D1 (1-1)final
Zoetermeer D1 HBS D1 (2-4)final
Voordaan D1 Delta Venlo D1 (1-1)final
Helmond D1 Were Di D1 (5-4)final
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
HBS D1 Voordaan D1 (3-0)final
Breda D1 Zoetermeer D1 (4-1)final
Ede D1 Rood-Wit D1 (2-1)final
Delta Venlo D1 Schiedam D1 (2-1)final
Myra D1 Helmond D1 (3-2)final
Were Di D1 Wageningen D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Zoetermeer D1 Were Di D1 (0-7)final
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 (0-2)final
Schiedam D1 HBS D1 (3-4)final
Rood-Wit D1 Delta Venlo D1 (4-0)final
Myra D1 Ede D1 (3-1)final
Wageningen D1 Helmond D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Were Di D1 Voordaan D1 (1-0)final
Delta Venlo D1 Myra D1 (3-2)final
HBS D1 Rood-Wit D1 (0-0)final
Breda D1 Schiedam D1 (4-2)final
Wageningen D1 Zoetermeer D1 (6-0)final
Ede D1 Helmond D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Myra D1 HBS D1 (0-4)final
Ede D1 Delta Venlo D1 (2-4)final
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 (1-1)final
Schiedam D1 Were Di D1 (0-7)final
Rood-Wit D1 Breda D1 (0-1)final
Helmond D1 Zoetermeer D1 (11-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
HBS D1 Ede D1 (3-3)final
Breda D1 Myra D1 (1-0)final
Zoetermeer D1 Voordaan D1 (1-2)final
Delta Venlo D1 Helmond D1 (3-2)final
Wageningen D1 Schiedam D1 (1-1)final
Were Di D1 Rood-Wit D1 (5-1)final
FAQ

Business partner

Business partner

Business partner


Business partner