header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 1

 

Spelers Heren 1

Ryan van Beek
Rogier Berends
Pieter Blok
Don Boogerd
Ole Braun
Hendrik yuan Comvalius
Oscar Dommershuijzen
Wik van Gelderen
Sebastiaan Gräber
Ward Hopstaken
Sebastiaan Kraaij
Daan Peeters
Tom Timmermans
Thibaud Vermeiden
Florian Vermeiden
Auke van der Woude
Koen van der Wulp
Job van der Zee

Ondersteuning Heren 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Scoop H1 Basko H1 14:45
Venray H1 Maastricht H1 14:45
Oedenrode H1 HCM H1 14:45
Gemert H1 Wageningen H1 14:45
Horst H1 Bemmel H1 14:45
Wijchen H1 Rosmalen H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rosmalen H1 17 42 13 3 1
2 HCM H1 17 41 13 2 2
3 Oedenrode H1 17 38 12 2 3
4 Wageningen H1 17 33 10 3 4
5 Bemmel H1 17 30 9 3 5
6 Scoop H1 17 24 7 3 7
7 Horst H1 17 23 7 2 8
8 Maastricht H1 17 22 6 4 7
9 Wijchen H1 17 20 6 2 9
10 Gemert H1 17 13 4 1 12
11 Venray H1 17 4 1 1 15
12 Basko H1 17 3 1 0 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr HC Gemert H1 14:45 uit
26 mei HC Horst H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun HC Scoop H1 14:45 uit
9 jun MHCV H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
16 jun Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Bemmel H1 Wijchen H1 (3-2)final
Basko H1 Wageningen H1 (0-4)final
Venray H1 Rosmalen H1 (0-14)final
Maastricht H1 HCM H1 (1-4)final
Horst H1 Gemert H1 (1-2)final
Scoop H1 Oedenrode H1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Oedenrode H1 Venray H1 (9-0)final
Gemert H1 Scoop H1 (0-4)final
Rosmalen H1 Maastricht H1 (5-2)final
HCM H1 Basko H1 (6-0)final
Wijchen H1 Horst H1 (3-3)final
Wageningen H1 Bemmel H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Bemmel H1 HCM H1 (4-3)final
Maastricht H1 Oedenrode H1 (2-2)final
Basko H1 Rosmalen H1 (0-8)final
Scoop H1 Horst H1 (2-4)final
Venray H1 Gemert H1 (2-2)final
Wageningen H1 Wijchen H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Rosmalen H1 Bemmel H1 (6-3)final
Oedenrode H1 Basko H1 (9-1)final
Gemert H1 Maastricht H1 (5-1)final
Horst H1 Venray H1 (2-0)final
Wijchen H1 Scoop H1 (3-4)final
HCM H1 Wageningen H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Venray H1 Scoop H1 (0-1)final
Maastricht H1 Horst H1 (2-1)final
Basko H1 Gemert H1 (3-1)final
Wageningen H1 Rosmalen H1 (2-2)final
HCM H1 Wijchen H1 (7-3)final
Bemmel H1 Oedenrode H1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Horst H1 Basko H1 (3-1)final
Scoop H1 Maastricht H1 (1-1)final
Rosmalen H1 HCM H1 (4-1)final
Oedenrode H1 Wageningen H1 (4-3)final
Gemert H1 Bemmel H1 (0-6)final
Wijchen H1 Venray H1 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Rosmalen H1 Wijchen H1 (7-0)final
Maastricht H1 Venray H1 (3-1)final
Basko H1 Scoop H1 (1-2)final
Wageningen H1 Gemert H1 (2-0)final
HCM H1 Oedenrode H1 (5-3)final
Bemmel H1 Horst H1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Scoop H1 Bemmel H1 (0-1)final
Venray H1 Basko H1 (4-3)final
Oedenrode H1 Rosmalen H1 (3-3)final
Gemert H1 HCM H1 (1-4)final
Horst H1 Wageningen H1 (1-2)final
Wijchen H1 Maastricht H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Rosmalen H1 Gemert H1 (6-0)final
Oedenrode H1 Wijchen H1 (6-5)final
Wageningen H1 Scoop H1 (3-1)final
HCM H1 Horst H1 (5-2)final
Basko H1 Maastricht H1 (0-3)final
Bemmel H1 Venray H1 (12-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Venray H1 Wageningen H1 (1-6)final
Maastricht H1 Bemmel H1 (2-2)final
Basko H1 Wijchen H1 (4-6)final
Horst H1 Rosmalen H1 (1-2)final
Scoop H1 HCM H1 (0-3)final
Gemert H1 Oedenrode H1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Rosmalen H1 Scoop H1 (6-0)final
Oedenrode H1 Horst H1 (8-3)final
HCM H1 Venray H1 (10-1)final
Bemmel H1 Basko H1 (10-2)final
Wijchen H1 Gemert H1 (7-0)final
Wageningen H1 Maastricht H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Rosmalen H1 Venray H1 (10-0)final
Oedenrode H1 Scoop H1 (7-1)final
Wageningen H1 Basko H1 (3-2)final
HCM H1 Maastricht H1 (5-1)final
Wijchen H1 Bemmel H1 (3-2)final
Gemert H1 Horst H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Basko H1 HCM H1 (0-1)final
Bemmel H1 Wageningen H1 (1-3)final
Venray H1 Oedenrode H1 (3-8)final
Maastricht H1 Rosmalen H1 (1-5)final
Horst H1 Wijchen H1 (3-5)final
Scoop H1 Gemert H1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Wijchen H1 Wageningen H1 (2-5)final
HCM H1 Bemmel H1 (2-2)final
Gemert H1 Venray H1 (4-0)final
Horst H1 Scoop H1 (2-2)final
Rosmalen H1 Basko H1 (6-1)final
Oedenrode H1 Maastricht H1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Maastricht H1 Gemert H1 (6-1)final
Basko H1 Oedenrode H1 (0-3)final
Bemmel H1 Rosmalen H1 (2-2)final
Scoop H1 Wijchen H1 (2-2)final
Venray H1 Horst H1 (3-5)final
Wageningen H1 HCM H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Oedenrode H1 Bemmel H1 (3-2)final
Gemert H1 Basko H1 (2-1)final
Horst H1 Maastricht H1 (4-3)final
Wijchen H1 HCM H1 (2-5)final
Rosmalen H1 Wageningen H1 (4-3)final
Scoop H1 Venray H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Basko H1 Horst H1 (1-2)final
Bemmel H1 Gemert H1 (6-0)final
Venray H1 Wijchen H1 (2-6)final
Maastricht H1 Scoop H1 (3-1)final
Wageningen H1 Oedenrode H1 (2-5)final
HCM H1 Rosmalen H1 (4-1)final
FAQ

Business partner

Business partner

Business partner


Business partner