header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren Veteranen 30+ 1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ares H30-1 Upward H30-1 10:00
Apeldoorn H30-1 Arnhem H30-1 10:15
Wijchen H30-1 Oosterbeek H30-1 10:45
Zutphen H30-1 Nijmegen H30-2 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn H30-1 12 34 11 1 0
2 Ares H30-1 13 30 10 0 3
3 Upward H30-1 12 19 6 1 5
4 Wageningen H30-1 13 19 5 4 4
5 Arnhem H30-1 12 18 6 0 6
6 Wijchen H30-1 13 14 4 2 7
7 Zutphen H30-1 12 11 3 2 7
8 Oosterbeek H30-1 12 8 2 2 8
9 Nijmegen H30-2 11 6 2 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei MHCZutphen H30-1 12:45 uit
2 jun NMHC Nijmegen H30-2 09:45 uit
9 jun HC Ares H30-1 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Ares H30-1 Nijmegen H30-2 (4-2)final
Wageningen H30-1 Wijchen H30-1 (2-1)final
Zutphen H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-1 (1-7)final
Upward H30-1 Oosterbeek H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn H30-1 Wageningen H30-1 (4-3)final
Wijchen H30-1 Ares H30-1 (3-2)final
Arnhem H30-1 Zutphen H30-1 (4-3)final
Nijmegen H30-2 Upward H30-1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Zutphen H30-1 Oosterbeek H30-1 (5-2)final
Wijchen H30-1 Nijmegen H30-2 (3-1)final
Ares H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Apeldoorn H30-1 Wijchen H30-1 (7-1)final
Arnhem H30-1 Ares H30-1 (3-5)final
Upward H30-1 Zutphen H30-1 (3-5)final
Oosterbeek H30-1 Wageningen H30-1 (3-5)final
DONDERDAG 5 OKTOBER 2023
Arnhem H30-1 Wageningen H30-1 (3-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Ares H30-1 Oosterbeek H30-1 (9-4)final
Apeldoorn H30-1 Nijmegen H30-2 (8-1)final
Wageningen H30-1 Upward H30-1 (1-3)final
Wijchen H30-1 Arnhem H30-1 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Upward H30-1 Ares H30-1 (3-4)final
Arnhem H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-1 (0-7)final
Oosterbeek H30-1 Wijchen H30-1 (5-3)final
Nijmegen H30-2 Zutphen H30-1 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn H30-1 Oosterbeek H30-1 (3-1)final
Arnhem H30-1 Nijmegen H30-2 (2-1)final
Wageningen H30-1 Zutphen H30-1 (3-3)final
Wijchen H30-1 Upward H30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Wageningen H30-1 Nijmegen H30-2 (2-1)final
Zutphen H30-1 Ares H30-1 (2-5)final
Upward H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-1 (2-3)final
Oosterbeek H30-1 Arnhem H30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Arnhem H30-1 Upward H30-1 (5-3)final
Wijchen H30-1 Zutphen H30-1 (2-2)final
Ares H30-1 Wageningen H30-1 (5-0)final
Nijmegen H30-2 Oosterbeek H30-1 (7-3)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Wijchen H30-1 Wageningen H30-1 (2-2)final
Apeldoorn H30-1 Zutphen H30-1 (6-1)final
Nijmegen H30-2 Ares H30-1 (0-4)final
Oosterbeek H30-1 Upward H30-1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Wageningen H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-1 (2-2)final
Upward H30-1 Nijmegen H30-2 (3-2)final
Ares H30-1 Wijchen H30-1 (6-4)final
Zutphen H30-1 Arnhem H30-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Apeldoorn H30-1 Ares H30-1 (4-3)final
Arnhem H30-1 Wageningen H30-1 (1-2)final
Oosterbeek H30-1 Zutphen H30-1 (5-3)final
Nijmegen H30-2 Wijchen H30-1 (4-7)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Ares H30-1 Arnhem H30-1 (5-3)final
Wijchen H30-1 Apeldoorn H30-1 (3-4)final
Wageningen H30-1 Oosterbeek H30-1 (1-1)final
Zutphen H30-1 Upward H30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Upward H30-1 Wageningen H30-1 (2-1)final
Arnhem H30-1 Wijchen H30-1 (3-2)final
Oosterbeek H30-1 Ares H30-1 (1-3)final
FAQ

Business partner

Business partner

Business partner


Business partner