header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

 

Spelers Dames 1

Maartje Bakker
Anne Berends
Helene Gaillarde
Nathalie Geerts
Fleur Gulien
Eline Hes
Roosje Huistra
Eva Kodde
Lisa Koster
Sacha van der Molen
Laura Oosting
Amarins Post
Britt de Ruijter
Alexandra Rutten
Lisanne Segers
Vera Thissen
Elaine de Vries
Chiara Weijman

Ondersteuning Dames 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D1 Helmond D1
Beuningen D1 Leiden D1
Breda D1 Voordaan D1
Eindhoven D1 Push D1
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Leiden D1 6 16 5 1 0
3 Push D1 5 13 4 1 0
4 Gooische D1 5 11 3 2 0
5 Alecto D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Zwolle D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Eindhoven D1 6 6 1 3 2
8 Voordaan D1 6 4 1 1 4
9 Helmond D1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Beuningen D1 6 3 0 3 3
11 Wageningen D1 6 3 0 3 3
12 Fletiomare D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt BH&BC Breda D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
21 mrt MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt HC Eindhoven D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
3 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr HC Zwolle D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
18 apr MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr HC Helmond D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 mei B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b uit
9 mei LOHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
16 mei MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Push D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 3-5
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 1-4
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 1-2
Helmond D1 Alecto D1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-0
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 3-0
Gooische D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Breda D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 2-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 0-2
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 2-0
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Push D1 Zwolle D1 6-2
Breda D1 Gooische D1 0-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwolle D1 Leiden D1 0-4
Beuningen D1 Breda D1 1-2
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 0-8
Alecto D1 Voordaan D1 4-1
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 0-0
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Push D1 Helmond D1 6-0
Beuningen D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 2-5
Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 2-3
Breda D1 Eindhoven D1 7-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Eindhoven D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Fletiomare D1 Voordaan D1 1-4
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 2-2
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 0-3
Alecto D1 Breda D1 0-2
FAQ

Business partner

Business partner

Business partner


Business partner