header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames Veteranen A

 

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oosterbeek DA 22 55 18 1 3
2 Almelo DA 22 45 13 6 3
3 Zwolle DA 22 42 12 6 4
4 Deventer DA 22 40 12 4 6
5 Wageningen DA 22 34 10 4 8
6 Union DA 22 33 10 3 9
7 Upward DB 22 29 9 2 11
8 QZ DA 22 27 8 3 11
9 Kromhouters DA 22 26 8 2 12
10 Bemmel DA 22 24 7 3 12
11 PW DA 22 17 4 5 13
12 Apeldoorn DA 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bemmel DA Kromhouters DA 3-5
Deventer DA PW DA 0-0
Apeldoorn DA Wageningen DA 0-9
Union DA Upward DB 5-1
Oosterbeek DA QZ DA 6-2
Zwolle DA Almelo DA 3-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Wageningen DA Union DA 2-0
Upward DB Oosterbeek DA 3-2
QZ DA Zwolle DA 1-1
Almelo DA Bemmel DA 7-0
Kromhouters DA Deventer DA 1-2
PW DA Apeldoorn DA 4-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Almelo DA Kromhouters DA 6-1
Apeldoorn DA Deventer DA 0-5
Union DA PW DA 6-4
Oosterbeek DA Wageningen DA 1-0
Zwolle DA Upward DB 2-0
Bemmel DA QZ DA 3-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kromhouters DA Apeldoorn DA 6-0
QZ DA Almelo DA 4-4
Upward DB Bemmel DA 6-1
Wageningen DA Zwolle DA 1-3
PW DA Oosterbeek DA 3-3
Deventer DA Union DA 6-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Zwolle DA PW DA 4-0
Oosterbeek DA Deventer DA 5-0
Union DA Apeldoorn DA 3-2
QZ DA Kromhouters DA 0-1
Almelo DA Upward DB 1-2
Bemmel DA Wageningen DA 1-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Kromhouters DA Union DA 1-1
Apeldoorn DA Oosterbeek DA 0-9
Deventer DA Zwolle DA 4-1
PW DA Bemmel DA 2-5
Wageningen DA Almelo DA 2-2
Upward DB QZ DA 4-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Oosterbeek DA Union DA 2-0
Zwolle DA Apeldoorn DA 5-2
QZ DA Wageningen DA 1-1
Bemmel DA Deventer DA 4-1
Almelo DA PW DA 3-1
Upward DB Kromhouters DA 1-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Kromhouters DA Oosterbeek DA 3-2
Wageningen DA Upward DB 1-0
PW DA QZ DA 1-0
Deventer DA Almelo DA 2-2
Apeldoorn DA Bemmel DA 3-3
Union DA Zwolle DA 2-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Almelo DA Apeldoorn DA 5-0
QZ DA Deventer DA 0-4
Wageningen DA Kromhouters DA 3-2
Zwolle DA Oosterbeek DA 0-3
Bemmel DA Union DA 3-3
Upward DB PW DA 1-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Oosterbeek DA Bemmel DA 6-0
Union DA Almelo DA 4-2
Apeldoorn DA QZ DA 0-4
Deventer DA Upward DB 5-0
PW DA Wageningen DA 0-6
Zwolle DA Kromhouters DA 3-2
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
QZ DA Union DA 1-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
QZ DA Oosterbeek DA 1-3
Wageningen DA Deventer DA 3-2
Bemmel DA Zwolle DA 0-0
ZONDAG 9 DECEMBER 2018
Almelo DA Oosterbeek DA 5-3
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Kromhouters DA PW DA 5-0
Upward DB Apeldoorn DA 1-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Kromhouters DA Bemmel DA 3-0
Almelo DA Zwolle DA 1-0
Upward DB Union DA 1-6
Wageningen DA Apeldoorn DA 4-0
PW DA Deventer DA 1-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Bemmel DA Almelo DA 0-5
Deventer DA Kromhouters DA 3-0
Apeldoorn DA PW DA 0-3
Union DA Wageningen DA 2-0
Oosterbeek DA Upward DB 4-1
Zwolle DA QZ DA 5-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
PW DA Union DA 1-2
Wageningen DA Oosterbeek DA 0-3
Upward DB Zwolle DA 1-2
QZ DA Bemmel DA 1-0
Kromhouters DA Almelo DA 2-4
Deventer DA Apeldoorn DA 5-0
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2019
Bemmel DA Upward DB 1-7
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Zwolle DA Wageningen DA 1-1
Oosterbeek DA PW DA 2-1
Union DA Deventer DA 2-4
Apeldoorn DA Kromhouters DA 1-5
Almelo DA QZ DA 4-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Deventer DA Oosterbeek DA 1-3
PW DA Zwolle DA 1-1
Wageningen DA Bemmel DA 2-5
Upward DB Almelo DA 0-5
Kromhouters DA QZ DA 2-3
Apeldoorn DA Union DA 3-7
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Zwolle DA Deventer DA 3-2
Oosterbeek DA Apeldoorn DA 7-0
Union DA Kromhouters DA 3-2
QZ DA Upward DB 5-0
Almelo DA Wageningen DA 3-0
Bemmel DA PW DA 1-0
ZATERDAG 4 MEI 2019
Almelo DA Union DA 4-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Union DA Oosterbeek DA 3-8
Apeldoorn DA Zwolle DA 0-10
Deventer DA Bemmel DA 1-2
PW DA Almelo DA 2-2
Wageningen DA QZ DA 2-0
Kromhouters DA Upward DB 3-1
DONDERDAG 16 MEI 2019
Upward DB Wageningen DA 3-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Almelo DA Deventer DA 4-4
QZ DA PW DA 4-2
Bemmel DA Apeldoorn DA 7-1
Oosterbeek DA Kromhouters DA 9-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Union DA Bemmel DA 5-0
Apeldoorn DA Almelo DA 1-3
Deventer DA QZ DA 3-1
Kromhouters DA Wageningen DA 1-1
PW DA Upward DB 0-3
Oosterbeek DA Zwolle DA 5-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Wageningen DA PW DA 2-0
Upward DB Deventer DA 1-1
QZ DA Apeldoorn DA 6-0
Kromhouters DA Zwolle DA 2-3
Bemmel DA Oosterbeek DA 5-8
DONDERDAG 6 JUNI 2019
Zwolle DA Union DA 5-5
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Zwolle DA Bemmel DA 4-2
Union DA QZ DA 1-3
Apeldoorn DA Upward DB 0-5
Deventer DA Wageningen DA 4-0
PW DA Kromhouters DA 2-1
Oosterbeek DA Almelo DA 4-2
FAQ

Business partner

Business partner

Business partner


Business partner