header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 2

 

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D2 22 61 20 1 1
2 Wageningen D2 22 46 14 4 4
3 Union D2 22 44 13 5 4
4 Zwolle D3 22 40 12 4 6
5 Zwolle D2 22 39 11 6 5
6 Nijmegen D3 22 30 8 6 8
7 QZ D3 22 28 8 4 10
8 QZ D2 22 24 7 3 12
9 Apeliotes D2 22 24 6 6 10
10 Bully D2 22 21 7 0 15
11 HCM D2 22 18 6 0 16
12 Almelo D2 22 1 0 1 21

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
QZ D2 Union D2 (O) 1-2
Bully D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-3
Wageningen D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 2-1
Zwolle D3 Nijmegen D2 (O) 0-4
Apeliotes D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 5-0
QZ D3 (O) Nijmegen D3 3-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zwolle D2 (O) QZ D2 1-2
Nijmegen D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 7-0
Union D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 2-2
HCM D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 1-2
Nijmegen D3 Apeliotes D2 (O) 3-0
Almelo D2 (O) Zwolle D3 0-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Wageningen D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-2
HCM D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 0-1
QZ D2 Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-2
Bully D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 5-2
QZ D3 (O) Union D2 (O) 0-2
Zwolle D3 Apeliotes D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Union D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 4-2
Apeliotes D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 2-1
Almelo D2 (O) QZ D2 1-3
Zwolle D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 4-2
Nijmegen D3 Zwolle D3 1-3
Nijmegen D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
QZ D2 Apeliotes D2 (O) 1-0
Bully D2 (O) Zwolle D3 1-4
HCM D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 1-2
Union D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 5-1
Wageningen D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 8-1
QZ D3 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Zwolle D3 QZ D2 3-3
Nijmegen D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 2-0
Apeliotes D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 0-1
Zwolle D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 3-3
Nijmegen D3 Bully D2 (O) 4-1
Almelo D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 2-10
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HCM D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 2-0
QZ D2 Bully D2 (O) 0-3
Wageningen D2 (O) Zwolle D3 3-1
Zwolle D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 1-1
Union D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-3
QZ D3 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwolle D3 QZ D3 (O) 3-0
Apeliotes D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 2-1
Nijmegen D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-0
Bully D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 1-3
Almelo D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 1-7
Nijmegen D3 QZ D2 1-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Wageningen D2 (O) QZ D2 3-1
QZ D3 (O) Bully D2 (O) 1-0
Union D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 4-1
Zwolle D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 11-0
Nijmegen D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 2-0
HCM D2 (O) Zwolle D3 0-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 1-1
Zwolle D3 Union D2 (O) 0-2
QZ D2 QZ D3 (O) 0-1
Wageningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 2-0
Almelo D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 0-10
Bully D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2019
HCM D2 (O) QZ D2 2-0
Union D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 5-2
WOENSDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2019
Zwolle D2 (O) Zwolle D3 2-2
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Nijmegen D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 4-1
QZ D3 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 0-4
Nijmegen D3 Almelo D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Almelo D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 0-1
Nijmegen D2 (O) Zwolle D3 2-2
Zwolle D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 9-3
HCM D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 0-1
Nijmegen D3 QZ D3 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Wageningen D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 1-1
QZ D2 Zwolle D2 (O) 1-5
Zwolle D3 Almelo D2 (O) 7-2
QZ D3 (O) HCM D2 (O) 2-1
Bully D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-3
Apeliotes D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 1-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Union D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 3-0
Zwolle D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 3-1
Apeliotes D2 (O) Zwolle D3 3-2
Nijmegen D2 (O) QZ D2 5-0
Almelo D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 2-4
Nijmegen D3 HCM D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
QZ D2 Almelo D2 (O) 6-1
Bully D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 1-2
Wageningen D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 0-2
QZ D3 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 2-1
HCM D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 4-3
Zwolle D3 Nijmegen D3 2-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Almelo D2 (O) Wageningen D2 (O) 3-7
Apeliotes D2 (O) QZ D2 1-1
Zwolle D3 Bully D2 (O) 3-1
Nijmegen D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 2-0
Zwolle D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 5-0
Nijmegen D3 Union D2 (O) 1-1
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2019
Union D2 (O) QZ D2 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
QZ D3 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 3-0
Wageningen D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 3-0
Bully D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 3-1
QZ D2 Zwolle D3 0-3
HCM D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 0-6
Union D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Apeliotes D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 1-1
Nijmegen D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 2-0
Nijmegen D3 Zwolle D2 (O) 1-1
Almelo D2 (O) HCM D2 (O) 4-6
Bully D2 (O) QZ D2 5-4
Zwolle D3 Wageningen D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
QZ D3 (O) Zwolle D3 1-5
Wageningen D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 1-0
Union D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 8-1
QZ D2 Nijmegen D3 2-3
HCM D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 2-1
Zwolle D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
QZ D2 Wageningen D2 (O) 1-4
Almelo D2 (O) Zwolle D2 (O) 3-5
Bully D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 1-0
Zwolle D3 HCM D2 (O) 3-0
Nijmegen D3 Nijmegen D2 (O) 3-2
Apeliotes D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
HCM D2 (O) Bully D2 (O) 2-0
QZ D3 (O) QZ D2 1-3
Zwolle D2 (O) Apeliotes D2 (O) 3-1
Union D2 (O) Zwolle D3 3-4
Nijmegen D2 (O) Almelo D2 (O) 5-0
Nijmegen D3 Wageningen D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Almelo D2 (O) Nijmegen D3 3-3
QZ D2 HCM D2 (O) 1-0
Wageningen D2 (O) QZ D3 (O) 2-2
Bully D2 (O) Union D2 (O) 3-4
Zwolle D3 Zwolle D2 (O) 3-4
Apeliotes D2 (O) Nijmegen D2 (O) 1-2
FAQ

Business partner

Business partner

Business partner


Business partner